Women's Free Throw Competition | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50-54 | ||||
1 | Kristi Wilson | 18 | Port Townsend | WA |
1 | Maria K. Joyce | 18 | Boise | ID |
2 | Jo P. Cherland | 16 | Puyallup | WA |
55-59 | ||||
1 | Lois Ann Marler | 21 | University Place | WA |
2 | Theresa Janssen | 11 | Port Townsend | WA |
3 | Joanna Sanders | 6 | Port Townsend | WA |
60-64 | ||||
1 | Sue Lemay | 11 | Port Townsend | WA |
65-69 | ||||
1 | Bev Hetrick | 10 | Sequim | WA |
Women's Hot Shot Competition | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50-54 | ||||
1 | Kristi Wilson | 46 | Port Townsend | WA |
2 | Jo P. Cherland | 31 | Puyallup | WA |
2 | Maria K. Joyce | 31 | Boise | ID |
55-59 | ||||
1 | Lois Ann Marler | 36 | University Place | WA |
2 | Theresa Janssen | 32 | Port Townsend | WA |
2 | Joanna Sanders | 32 | Port Townsend | WA |
3 | Robin Stemen | 27 | Port Townsend | WA |
60-64 | ||||
1 | Sue Lemay | 30 | Port Townsend | WA |
65-69 | ||||
1 | Jean Walat | 32 | Port Townsend | WA |
2 | Bev Hetrick | 27 | Sequim | WA |
3 | Diane Bommer | 22 | Port Townsend | WA |
70-74 | ||||
1 | Mary Ann Watson | 26 | Beaverton | OR |
Women's 3 on 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50+ | ||||
1 | Port Townsend Drizzle | Anna Bachmann | Port Townsend | WA |
Bev Hetrick | Sequim | WA | ||
Diane Bommer | Port Townsend | WA | ||
Jean Walat | Port Townsend | WA | ||
Joanna Sanders | Port Townsend | WA | ||
Kristi Wilson | Port Townsend | WA | ||
Lisa Anderson | Port Townsend | WA | ||
Maria K. Joyce | Boise | ID | ||
Mary Ann Watson | Beaverton | OR | ||
Robin Stemen | Port Townsend | WA | ||
Sue Lemay | Port Townsend | WA | ||
Theresa Janssen | Port Townsend | WA |
Men's Free Throw Competition | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50-54 | ||||
1 | Don Mashmead | 19 | Auburn | WA |
55-59 | ||||
1 | Juan R. Teague | 17 | Auburn | WA |
60-64 | ||||
1 | Kim M. Atwater | 24 | Port Orchard | WA |
2 | Gary R. Shank | 20 | Gresham | OR |
65-69 | ||||
1 | Doug Watson | 22 | Deer Park | WA |
2 | Terry Schaplow | 19 | Bozeman | MT |
70-74 | ||||
1 | Michael L. Vaupel | 18 | Olympia | WA |
75-79 | ||||
1 | Dennis O. Oman | 21 | Long Beach | WA |
2 | Alan R. Spady | 20 | Bothell | WA |
2 | Jerry W. Spoonemore | 20 | Edmonds | WA |
3 | Jim Dahlstrom | 16 | Eugene | OR |
Men's Hot Shot Competition | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50-54 | ||||
1 | Don Mashmead | 39 | Auburn | WA |
55-59 | ||||
1 | Juan R. Teague | 41 | Auburn | WA |
60-64 | ||||
1 | Kim M. Atwater | 62 | Port Orchard | WA |
65-69 | ||||
1 | Doug Watson | 66 | Deer Park | WA |
2 | Terry Schaplow | 50 | Bozeman | MT |
70-74 | ||||
1 | Jim R. Nielsen | 37 | Vancouver | WA |
2 | Michael L. Vaupel | 35 | Olympia | WA |
75-79 | ||||
1 | Alan R. Spady | 47 | Bothell | WA |
2 | Dennis O. Oman | 46 | Long Beach | WA |
3 | Jerry W. Spoonemore | 42 | Edmonds | WA |
4 | Jim Dahlstrom | 38 | Eugene | OR |
Men's 3 on 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50+ | ||||
1 | Just Right | Craig Romney | Covington | WA |
Don Mashmead | Auburn | WA | ||
Frank Parker | Auburn | WA | ||
Juan R. Teague | Auburn | WA | ||
55+ | ||||
1 | Total Package | Danny Miller | Kent | WA |
Kim M. Atwater | Port Orchard | WA | ||
Rodney Hansen | Maple Valley | WA | ||
Terry Schaplow | Bozeman | MT | ||
60+ | ||||
1 | Papermill Printing 60-64 | Bill Tri | Lake Stevens | WA |
Dan Zenner | Moscow | ID | ||
Dave Huss | Everett | WA | ||
Jon J. Heimbigner | Spokane | WA | ||
Robert Jones | Everett | WA | ||
65+ | ||||
1 | Papermill Printing 65-69 #1 | Bill Maxey | Spokane | WA |
Dan A. Steward | Chehalis | WA | ||
Doug Watson | Deer Park | WA | ||
Harvey G. Depew | Spokane | WA | ||
Jon J. Heimbigner | Spokane | WA | ||
Terry Souhrada | Polson | MT | ||
2 | Papermill Printing 65-69 #2 | Al Hendren | Seattle | WA |
Dave Steadman | Boise | ID | ||
Dave Wilson | Clayton | WA | ||
Jim Carkonen | Sun Valley | ID | ||
Jon J. Heimbigner | Spokane | WA | ||
70+ | ||||
1 | Papermill Printing 70-74 | Joe Pettit | Greenacres | WA |
Jon J. Heimbigner | Spokane | WA | ||
Tedd R. Nealey | Endicott | WA | ||
Terry R. Nealey | Dayton | WA | ||
2 | Global Oldies | Bill Broeker | Lacey | WA |
Eric Bennett | Renton | WA | ||
Jim Farmer | Bellevue | WA | ||
Jim Miller | Seattle | WA | ||
Paul Hallgrimson | Tenino | WA | ||
3 | Bellevue Old Guys | David M. Crum | Issaquah | WA |
Lou Ondracek | Bellevue | WA | ||
Morgan Edwards | Fall City | WA | ||
Terry Godfrey | Redmond | WA | ||
75+ | ||||
1 | Silver Huskies | Jerry W. Spoonemore | Edmonds | WA |
Jim Dahlstrom | Eugene | OR | ||
Ron Flinn | Crystal | MI | ||
2 | Nooners | Andy Phillips | Steilacoom | WA |
James J. Michal | Olympia | WA | ||
Jeff Morris | Olympia | WA | ||
Warren J. Carlson | Olympia | WA |