Date:
Sunday, July 23, 2023
Women's 200 yd Freestyle
|
55-59
|
1 |
Alison Spencer |
2:52.34 |
Olympia |
WA |
2 |
Cherilyn J. Suiter |
3:48.14 |
Arlington |
WA |
3 |
Ebeth A. Baker |
3:51.99 |
Olympia |
WA |
60-64
|
1 |
Wendy E. Hoffman |
2:41.30 |
Mercer Island |
WA |
65-69
|
1 |
Betse A. Beck |
4:41.22 |
Marysville |
WA |
70-74
|
1 |
Val M. Thompson |
4:12.07 |
Olympia |
WA |
75-79
|
1 |
Andrea M. Hunt |
3:13.27 |
Bainbridge Island |
WA |
2 |
Barb J. Johnson |
3:53.50 |
Elma |
WA |
80-84
|
1 |
Carol A. Podoll |
4:13.59 |
Lake Forest Park |
WA |
Women's 200 yd Backstroke
|
55-59
|
1 |
Janice L. Pellissier |
6:48.64 |
Arlington |
WA |
60-64
|
1 |
Wendy E. Hoffman |
3:03.62 |
Mercer Island |
WA |
65-69
|
1 |
Betse A. Beck |
4:54.64 |
Marysville |
WA |
75-79
|
1 |
Andrea M. Hunt |
3:23.17 |
Bainbridge Island |
WA |
2 |
Barb J. Johnson |
5:05.54 |
Elma |
WA |
80-84
|
1 |
Barbara M. Young |
7:03.39 |
Olympia |
WA |
Women's 200 yd Breaststroke
|
60-64
|
1 |
Wendy E. Hoffman |
3:18.02 |
Mercer Island |
WA |
75-79
|
1 |
Barb J. Johnson |
4:56.94 |
Elma |
WA |
85-89
|
1 |
Yenny van Dinter |
5:57.30 |
Gold Canyon |
AZ |
Women's 200 yd Butterfly
|
60-64
|
1 |
Wendy E. Hoffman |
3:16.19 |
Mercer Island |
WA |
Women's 200 yd IM
|
75-79
|
1 |
Barb J. Johnson |
4:29.17 |
Elma |
WA |
Women's 400 yd IM
|
50-54
|
1 |
Nellis Y. Kim |
6:22.10 |
Tacoma |
WA |
60-64
|
1 |
Wendy E. Hoffman |
6:17.75 |
Mercer Island |
WA |
Women's 500 yd Freestyle
|
50-54
|
1 |
Mimi P. Hoover |
9:10.18 |
Seattle |
WA |
55-59
|
1 |
Alison Spencer |
7:43.20 |
Olympia |
WA |
2 |
Cherilyn J. Suiter |
9:51.46 |
Arlington |
WA |
60-64
|
1 |
Kim K. Williams |
8:59.64 |
Tumwater |
WA |
65-69
|
1 |
Ruth A. Fischer |
12:08.27 |
Vancouver |
WA |
70-74
|
1 |
Val M. Thompson |
11:01.95 |
Olympia |
WA |
2 |
Jeannie Heinz |
12:16.11 |
Boise |
ID |
75-79
|
1 |
Andrea M. Hunt |
8:23.89 |
Bainbridge Island |
WA |
2 |
Barb J. Johnson |
10:14.11 |
Elma |
WA |
80-84
|
1 |
Barbara M. Young |
16:45.91 |
Olympia |
WA |
Top
Men's 200 yd Freestyle
|
60-64
|
1 |
Jeff Williams |
2:23.78 |
Tumwater |
WA |
2 |
Kirby D. Schaufler |
2:35.57 |
Lake Stevens |
WA |
65-69
|
1 |
Kyle W. Geiger |
2:19.44 |
Redmond |
WA |
2 |
Scott J. Neuhaus |
2:47.65 |
Lynnwood |
WA |
70-74
|
1 |
Scott M. Thompson |
2:44.14 |
Spokane |
WA |
Men's 200 yd Backstroke
|
60-64
|
1 |
Brent C. Washburne |
2:37.60 |
Lake Oswego |
OR |
2 |
David A. Hoover |
2:44.87 |
Seattle |
WA |
65-69
|
1 |
Dan A. Underbrink |
3:22.63 |
Kirkland |
WA |
75-79
|
1 |
Thomas W. Walker |
5:54.85 |
Sammamish |
WA |
Men's 200 yd Breaststroke
|
55-59
|
1 |
Brent L. Barnes |
2:56.56 |
Olympia |
WA |
60-64
|
1 |
Brent C. Washburne |
2:56.56 |
Lake Oswego |
OR |
65-69
|
1 |
Dan A. Underbrink |
3:15.47 |
Kirkland |
WA |
70-74
|
1 |
Scott M. Thompson |
3:22.74 |
Spokane |
WA |
75-79
|
1 |
Steven B. Peterson |
3:10.33 |
Poulsbo |
WA |
2 |
Thomas W. Walker |
6:47.89 |
Sammamish |
WA |
Men's 200 yd Butterfly
|
60-64
|
1 |
Brent C. Washburne |
2:59.12 |
Lake Oswego |
OR |
65-69
|
1 |
Phil J. Kostelac |
4:45.27 |
Bremerton |
WA |
70-74
|
1 |
Scott M. Thompson |
3:25.20 |
Spokane |
WA |
Men's 200 yd IM
|
55-59
|
1 |
Brent L. Barnes |
3:03.43 |
Olympia |
WA |
60-64
|
1 |
Daniel C. Smith |
2:31.17 |
Auburn |
WA |
2 |
Brent C. Washburne |
2:31.98 |
Lake Oswego |
OR |
65-69
|
1 |
Dan A. Underbrink |
3:04.90 |
Kirkland |
WA |
75-79
|
1 |
Steven B. Peterson |
3:08.06 |
Poulsbo |
WA |
2 |
Thomas W. Walker |
7:17.51 |
Sammamish |
WA |
Men's 500 yd Freestyle
|
50-54
|
1 |
John Carlson |
6:37.40 |
Tumwater |
WA |
55-59
|
1 |
Brent L. Barnes |
7:34.77 |
Olympia |
WA |
60-64
|
1 |
Kirby D. Schaufler |
6:28.79 |
Lake Stevens |
WA |
65-69
|
1 |
Dan A. Underbrink |
7:19.97 |
Kirkland |
WA |
75-79
|
1 |
Steven B. Peterson |
7:21.35 |
Poulsbo |
WA |
2 |
Dennis J. Niles |
10:19.78 |
Olympia |
WA |
3 |
Joon K. Paik |
10:39.30 |
Olympia |
WA |
4 |
Thomas W. Walker |
15:05.72 |
Sammamish |
WA |
90-94
|
1 |
Richard R. Knight |
11:37.84 |
Hamilton |
MT |
Top