Women's 50 yd Backstroke | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50-54 | ||||
1 | LeAnn M. Benn | 48.78 | Olympia | WA |
55-59 | ||||
1 | Elizabeth K. Kassen | 41.89 | Centralia | WA |
65-69 | ||||
1 | Jill D. Fritz | 52.46 | Edmonds | WA |
2 | Barbara M. Young | 1:05.89 | Olympia | WA |
70-74 | ||||
1 | Delores M. Olson | 1:05.37 | Olympia | WA |
75-79 | ||||
1 | Marilynn A. Sisco | 58.63 | Rainier | WA |
80-84 | ||||
1 | Elizabeth A. Keen | 1:31.87 | Spirit Lake | ID |
90-94 | ||||
1 | Evelyn R. Hoffman | 1:27.83 | Olympia | WA |
Women's 50 yd Breaststroke | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
55-59 | ||||
1 | Kay B. Metsker | 49.26 | Olympia | WA |
65-69 | ||||
1 | Barbara M. Young | 1:25.96 | Olympia | WA |
70-74 | ||||
1 | Delores M. Olson | 1:18.81 | Olympia | WA |
75-79 | ||||
1 | Gloria M. Tolaro | 1:03.23 | Rochester | WA |
2 | Marilynn A. Sisco | 1:12.08 | Rainier | WA |
80-84 | ||||
1 | Ilse E. Walters | 1:16.42 | Tacoma | WA |
90-94 | ||||
1 | Evelyn R. Hoffman | 1:44.47 | Olympia | WA |
Women's 50 yd Butterfly | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50-54 | ||||
1 | Lynn M. Hatfield-Wingender | 1:02.76 | Olympia | WA |
55-59 | ||||
1 | Elizabeth K. Kassen | 36.95 | Centralia | WA |
2 | Jean L. Blackburn | 38.28 | Burien | WA |
Men's 50 yd Freestyle | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50-54 | ||||
1 | Rick D. Parnell | 26.11 | Olympia | WA |
2 | Rick G. Tupper | 28.55 | Kirkland | WA |
3 | David W. Sutherland | 30.23 | Olympia | WA |
55-59 | ||||
1 | Scott J. Neuhaus | 26.09 | Lynnwood | WA |
2 | S. John McDonald | 33.15 | Seattle | WA |
65-69 | ||||
1 | Bob Jacobs | 28.83 | Olympia | WA |
2 | C. Harley Somers | 36.94 | Grapeview | WA |
3 | David A. Summers | 44.66 | Seattle | WA |
70-74 | ||||
1 | Gordon C. Hally | 34.60 | Seattle | WA |
2 | Dennis J. Osier | 37.86 | Wenatchee | WA |
3 | Walter D. Rothfus | 42.24 | Everett | WA |
4 | Jerry W. Harwood | 44.93 | Oxnard | CA |
75-79 | ||||
1 | Jack R. Fritz | 37.54 | Edmonds | WA |
2 | Mark W. Croshier | 48.81 | Bonita | CA |
3 | Don H. Ellingson | 57.50 | Lakewood | WA |
80-84 | ||||
1 | John H. Ehrenreich | 36.81 | Clarkston | WA |
2 | Gene L. Stanley | 50.42 | Aberdeen | WA |
3 | Richard L. Mitchell | 54.73 | Silver Creek | WA |
Men's 50 yd Backstroke | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
60-64 | ||||
1 | Thomas W. Walker | 42.44 | Issaquah | WA |
65-69 | ||||
1 | Lee Carlson | 40.51 | La Conner | WA |
70-74 | ||||
1 | Walter D. Rothfus | 50.63 | Everett | WA |
2 | Jerry W. Harwood | 1:02.51 | Oxnard | CA |
75-79 | ||||
1 | Don H. Ellingson | 1:24.59 | Lakewood | WA |
80-84 | ||||
1 | John H. Ehrenreich | 47.99 | Clarkston | WA |
2 | Gene L. Stanley | 58.89 | Aberdeen | WA |
Men's 50 yd Breaststroke | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50-54 | ||||
1 | William R. Gevers | 34.66 | Issaquah | WA |
2 | Rick G. Tupper | 38.38 | Kirkland | WA |
3 | David W. Sutherland | 41.57 | Olympia | WA |
60-64 | ||||
1 | Steven B. Peterson | 34.38 | Poulsbo | WA |
2 | Charles R. Dowd | 47.18 | Olympia | WA |
65-69 | ||||
1 | Don Senger | 43.60 | Lacey | WA |
70-74 | ||||
1 | Jerry W. Harwood | 1:01.80 | Oxnard | CA |
75-79 | ||||
1 | Jack R. Fritz | 57.79 | Edmonds | WA |
2 | Mark W. Croshier | 1:14.14 | Bonita | CA |
80-84 | ||||
1 | Gene L. Stanley | 1:04.33 | Aberdeen | WA |
Men's 50 yd Butterfly | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50-54 | ||||
1 | Rick D. Parnell | 30.09 | Olympia | WA |
2 | David W. Sutherland | 41.66 | Olympia | WA |
55-59 | ||||
1 | Scott J. Neuhaus | 29.27 | Lynnwood | WA |
65-69 | ||||
1 | Bob Jacobs | 33.88 | Olympia | WA |
70-74 | ||||
1 | Gordon C. Hally | 45.45 | Seattle | WA |
80-84 | ||||
1 | John H. Ehrenreich | 48.46 | Clarkston | WA |